11.9999
10005
10005
120
135
False
False
Num. |
Pos. |
Pos. M/F |
Pos. Cat. |
Tempo |
minKm |
Categoria |
Cognome |
Nome |
Sesso |
Anno |
Naz. |
Società |
km 18,600 |
km 31,630 |
5399 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3:23:36 |
4:02 |
SEN Cm |
SCARABELLI |
DAVIDE |
M |
1975 |
ITA |
ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO |
1:11:33 |
2:05:22 |
5481 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3:25:34 |
4:05 |
SEN Cm |
LAZZAROTTI |
ANDREA |
M |
1975 |
ITA |
ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA |
1:10:48 |
2:04:59 |
5434 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3:26:11 |
4:06 |
SEN Cm |
CARONI |
FRANCESCO |
M |
1973 |
ITA |
BROOKS RUNNING TEAM |
1:10:48 |
2:04:58 |
5478 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3:34:36 |
4:16 |
SEN Cm |
DONNINI |
EDIMARO |
M |
1973 |
ITA |
RONDA GHIBELLINA |
1:14:22 |
2:11:21 |
5293 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
3:40:09 |
4:22 |
SEN Cm |
GHIDINI |
MAURIZIO |
M |
1973 |
ITA |
TEAM OXYBURN |
1:14:28 |
2:11:37 |
5489 |
6 |
6 |
1 |
3:42:29 |
4:25 |
SEN Bm |
ZUCCARELLO |
NICOLA |
M |
1977 |
ITA |
GR.PODISTICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO |
1:17:07 |
2:15:44 |
5155 |
7 |
7 |
6 |
3:51:49 |
4:36 |
SEN Cm |
PETTINI |
ALEX |
M |
1971 |
ITA |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
1:17:09 |
2:16:19 |
5449 |
8 |
8 |
1 |
3:53:50 |
4:38 |
VET Em |
MALFATTI |
PIO |
M |
1962 |
ITA |
ATLETICA ROTALIANA |
1:19:10 |
2:20:31 |
5370 |
9 |
9 |
1 |
3:54:54 |
4:40 |
SEN Dm |
UNGUREANU |
CONSTANTIN |
M |
1970 |
ROU |
MAIANO G.S. |
1:23:45 |
2:24:42 |
5176 |
10 |
10 |
2 |
3:55:49 |
4:41 |
SEN Bm |
PONZONI |
RICCARDO |
M |
1984 |
ITA |
POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
1:22:58 |
2:24:27 |
5075 |
11 |
11 |
2 |
3:57:56 |
4:43 |
SEN Dm |
PARATO |
ANTONIO |
M |
1967 |
ITA |
ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS |
1:20:44 |
2:22:25 |
5482 |
12 |
12 |
3 |
3:58:48 |
4:44 |
SEN Bm |
GUERRI |
FEDERICO |
M |
1976 |
ITA |
A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA |
1:22:58 |
2:25:12 |
5435 |
13 |
13 |
7 |
4:00:05 |
4:46 |
SEN Cm |
GRAMAJO |
TOBIAS |
M |
1974 |
ARG |
CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. |
1:20:45 |
2:23:46 |
5453 |
14 |
1 |
1 |
4:01:23 |
4:47 |
SEN Cf |
GIZZI |
NOEMY |
F |
1975 |
ITA |
TEAM CELLFOOD |
1:21:43 |
2:25:55 |
5252 |
15 |
14 |
8 |
4:01:29 |
4:48 |
SEN Cm |
CAVALLONE |
PAOLO |
M |
1973 |
ITA |
ÈFIT MULTISPORT |
1:19:08 |
2:20:17 |
5209 |
16 |
15 |
2 |
4:02:28 |
4:49 |
VET Em |
CANAPINI |
GIOVANNI |
M |
1965 |
ITA |
POL.OLIMPIA |
1:23:42 |
2:28:00 |
5167 |
17 |
16 |
1 |
4:03:04 |
4:49 |
VET Fm |
GILARDINO |
PAOLO |
M |
1960 |
ITA |
PIETRO MICCA BIELLA |
1:24:24 |
2:28:19 |
5145 |
18 |
2 |
1 |
4:03:43 |
4:50 |
SEN Bf |
BALDI |
MONICA |
F |
1976 |
ITA |
G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA |
1:25:57 |
2:29:18 |
5490 |
19 |
17 |
4 |
4:05:47 |
4:53 |
SEN Bm |
DURANO |
RICCARDO |
M |
1982 |
ITA |
MAIANO G.S. |
1:23:40 |
2:28:15 |
5110 |
20 |
18 |
3 |
4:05:58 |
4:53 |
VET Em |
RIZZO |
PIETRO |
M |
1965 |
ITA |
G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA |
1:22:06 |
2:25:49 |
5113 |
21 |
19 |
3 |
4:07:13 |
4:54 |
SEN Dm |
LA GIUSA |
GIANCARLO |
M |
1968 |
ITA |
A.S.D. POD. PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA |
1:23:45 |
2:25:31 |
5380 |
22 |
20 |
9 |
4:07:51 |
4:55 |
SEN Cm |
PRATESI |
ALESSANDRO |
M |
1974 |
ITA |
ASD RONDA GHIBELLINA |
1:20:46 |
2:24:12 |
5458 |
23 |
21 |
10 |
4:08:13 |
4:56 |
SEN Cm |
CICCHELLA |
GIANLUCA |
M |
1974 |
ITA |
A.S.D. CENTRO MILITARE VETERINARIO |
1:23:45 |
2:25:50 |
5379 |
24 |
22 |
4 |
4:09:18 |
4:57 |
SEN Dm |
DE LAZZER |
LUCIANO |
M |
1969 |
ITA |
G.S. GABBI |
1:15:29 |
2:17:44 |
5353 |
25 |
23 |
2 |
4:09:37 |
4:57 |
VET Fm |
BAMBINI |
ALBERTO |
M |
1959 |
ITA |
AIG 4 MORI |
1:29:07 |
2:33:23 |
5077 |
26 |
24 |
5 |
4:10:00 |
4:58 |
SEN Dm |
ERJAVEC |
PAOLO |
M |
1966 |
ITA |
FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE |
1:19:32 |
2:23:35 |
5114 |
27 |
25 |
11 |
4:10:40 |
4:59 |
SEN Cm |
ANDREOTTI |
ENRICO |
M |
1973 |
ITA |
RUNFOREVER APRILIA |
1:29:48 |
2:37:36 |
5245 |
28 |
26 |
4 |
4:12:50 |
5:01 |
VET Em |
POETTO |
GIOVANNI |
M |
1965 |
ITA |
ATLETICA VALPELLICE |
1:20:26 |
2:24:31 |
5162 |
29 |
27 |
5 |
4:13:26 |
5:02 |
VET Em |
GALBIATI |
MARCO |
M |
1963 |
ITA |
G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS |
1:20:44 |
2:25:41 |
5471 |
30 |
28 |
12 |
4:13:29 |
5:02 |
SEN Cm |
SAMUELE |
FABRIZIO |
M |
1971 |
ITA |
RUNNERS PESCARA |
1:28:51 |
2:35:01 |
5127 |
31 |
29 |
6 |
4:15:05 |
5:04 |
SEN Dm |
RIGATTI |
LUCA |
M |
1968 |
ITA |
GARDASPORTEVENTS |
1:27:31 |
2:34:18 |
5485 |
32 |
30 |
5 |
4:15:29 |
5:04 |
SEN Bm |
MICCOLIS |
STEFANO |
M |
1980 |
ITA |
ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA |
1:25:08 |
2:30:04 |
5451 |
33 |
31 |
6 |
4:15:31 |
5:04 |
VET Em |
CAPPALONGA |
CALOGERO |
M |
1964 |
ITA |
A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE |
1:28:54 |
2:36:09 |
5294 |
34 |
32 |
7 |
4:17:13 |
5:06 |
SEN Dm |
VAIANI |
RICCARDO |
M |
1966 |
ITA |
ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS |
1:26:13 |
2:31:53 |
5135 |
35 |
33 |
6 |
4:17:42 |
5:07 |
SEN Bm |
MONTICELLI |
FRANCESCO |
M |
1977 |
ITA |
ASD ATLETICA COSTA ETRUSCA |
1:31:42 |
2:38:32 |
5357 |
36 |
34 |
7 |
4:18:55 |
5:08 |
VET Em |
CHAPLIN |
TIMOTHY |
M |
1963 |
ITA |
ISOLOTTO A.P.D. |
1:23:43 |
2:28:15 |
5454 |
37 |
3 |
1 |
4:19:16 |
5:09 |
VET Ef |
ARRIGONI |
GIULIANA |
F |
1965 |
ITA |
BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGL |
1:27:30 |
2:36:20 |
5409 |
38 |
35 |
13 |
4:19:50 |
5:09 |
SEN Cm |
MACCARI |
PIETRO |
M |
1972 |
ITA |
A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS |
1:27:08 |
2:34:50 |
5079 |
39 |
36 |
8 |
4:19:50 |
5:09 |
SEN Dm |
BELARDINILLI |
ANTONIO |
M |
1968 |
ITA |
UISP ROMA |
1:27:01 |
2:35:41 |
5096 |
40 |
37 |
9 |
4:20:00 |
5:10 |
SEN Dm |
PASTORI |
LUCA |
M |
1968 |
ITA |
POLISPORTIVA TORRILE |
1:23:41 |
2:29:34 |
5143 |
41 |
38 |
3 |
4:20:23 |
5:10 |
VET Fm |
DEL BUE |
DANILO |
M |
1960 |
ITA |
PODISTICA BIASOLA ASD |
1:27:10 |
2:35:06 |
5120 |
42 |
39 |
14 |
4:21:55 |
5:12 |
SEN Cm |
VEZZARO |
ROBERTO |
M |
1974 |
ITA |
AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. |
1:21:14 |
2:26:10 |
5177 |
43 |
40 |
1 |
4:21:58 |
5:12 |
SEN Am |
PASSONI |
DANIEL |
M |
1988 |
ITA |
POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
1:31:01 |
2:36:40 |
5283 |
44 |
41 |
7 |
4:21:58 |
5:12 |
SEN Bm |
BELOTTI |
DAVIDE MARIA |
M |
1977 |
ITA |
POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
1:29:08 |
2:34:16 |
5327 |
45 |
42 |
8 |
4:23:02 |
5:13 |
VET Em |
BECCEGATO |
GUERRINO ROBERTO |
M |
1965 |
ITA |
ATLETICO |
1:34:48 |
2:43:00 |
5203 |
46 |
43 |
10 |
4:23:33 |
5:14 |
SEN Dm |
ABSI |
SADIDDIN |
M |
1966 |
ITA |
RUNFOREVER APRILIA |
1:29:48 |
2:38:26 |
5276 |
47 |
44 |
9 |
4:26:03 |
5:17 |
VET Em |
BALDINI |
GIOVANNI |
M |
1964 |
ITA |
ECOMARATONA DEI MONTI CIMINI |
1:26:15 |
2:35:18 |
5378 |
48 |
45 |
1 |
4:26:53 |
5:18 |
VET Gm |
TORELLI |
GIOVANNI BATTISTA |
M |
1955 |
ITA |
A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB |
1:27:04 |
2:39:51 |
5033 |
49 |
46 |
10 |
4:27:01 |
5:18 |
VET Em |
SANSONE |
CARMINE |
M |
1961 |
ITA |
ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO |
1:26:02 |
2:36:11 |
5041 |
50 |
47 |
15 |
4:27:03 |
5:18 |
SEN Cm |
FERRI |
STEFANO |
M |
1972 |
ITA |
|
1:27:34 |
2:36:18 |
5241 |
51 |
48 |
2 |
4:27:42 |
5:19 |
VET Gm |
BORDONI |
CARLUCCIO |
M |
1951 |
ITA |
2002 MARATHON CLUB |
1:23:18 |
2:31:51 |
5196 |
52 |
49 |
11 |
4:28:27 |
5:20 |
SEN Dm |
MASOTTI |
FABIO |
M |
1966 |
ITA |
ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS |
1:31:37 |
2:39:54 |
5146 |
53 |
50 |
11 |
4:28:56 |
5:20 |
VET Em |
BALDAN |
ANDREA |
M |
1965 |
ITA |
|
1:35:13 |
2:44:58 |
5036 |
54 |
51 |
16 |
4:29:07 |
5:21 |
SEN Cm |
CAVINA |
DAVIDE |
M |
1974 |
ITA |
POL. AVIS IMOLA |
1:27:07 |
2:36:38 |
5049 |
55 |
4 |
1 |
4:29:47 |
5:21 |
SEN Df |
GARGANI |
SABRINA |
F |
1968 |
ITA |
ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO |
1:24:31 |
2:37:16 |
5411 |
56 |
52 |
4 |
4:29:53 |
5:21 |
VET Fm |
TARGA |
OSCAR |
M |
1956 |
ITA |
|
1:34:48 |
2:43:06 |
5479 |
57 |
53 |
12 |
4:30:11 |
5:22 |
SEN Dm |
TRUBIANO |
MAURO |
M |
1966 |
ITA |
PASSOLOGICO |
1:36:27 |
2:46:39 |
5055 |
58 |
54 |
17 |
4:31:19 |
5:23 |
SEN Cm |
BANI |
FEDERICO |
M |
1973 |
ITA |
ASD G:P:R: VALENTI |
1:27:39 |
2:36:01 |
5021 |
59 |
55 |
8 |
4:32:08 |
5:24 |
SEN Bm |
FEDI |
CLAUDIO |
M |
1976 |
ITA |
COMITATO PISTOIA |
1:33:41 |
2:45:29 |
5037 |
60 |
56 |
2 |
4:32:10 |
5:24 |
SEN Am |
LOSIO |
GIANLUCA |
M |
1986 |
ITA |
RASCHIANI TRIATHLON PAVESE |
1:36:05 |
2:49:10 |
5034 |
61 |
57 |
9 |
4:32:14 |
5:24 |
SEN Bm |
PAPINI |
MATTEO |
M |
1976 |
ITA |
ATLETICA MANARA |
1:31:26 |
2:40:20 |
5375 |
62 |
58 |
10 |
4:32:54 |
5:25 |
SEN Bm |
PUOTI |
FRANCESCO |
M |
1980 |
ITA |
FULMINI E SAETTE |
1:28:15 |
2:38:33 |
5087 |
63 |
59 |
12 |
4:33:06 |
5:25 |
VET Em |
SCHELLA |
MASSIMO |
M |
1962 |
ITA |
CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE |
1:35:04 |
2:45:23 |
5369 |
64 |
5 |
2 |
4:34:31 |
5:27 |
SEN Bf |
PETRENI |
GIULIA |
F |
1979 |
ITA |
IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA |
1:31:46 |
2:44:49 |
5299 |
65 |
60 |
3 |
4:35:08 |
5:28 |
VET Gm |
RINALDI |
DOMENICO |
M |
1951 |
ITA |
A.S. ATLETICA BORG.RIUN.SERMONETA |
1:39:21 |
2:54:56 |
5450 |
66 |
6 |
3 |
4:37:05 |
5:30 |
SEN Bf |
MACCHERINI |
PAMELA |
F |
1981 |
ITA |
ASD RONDA GHIBELLINA |
1:31:47 |
2:44:58 |
5323 |
67 |
61 |
4 |
4:37:15 |
5:30 |
VET Gm |
FAGGIONI |
AMEDEO |
M |
1952 |
ITA |
RUNCARD |
1:32:04 |
2:42:11 |
5456 |
68 |
62 |
11 |
4:37:21 |
5:30 |
SEN Bm |
BERTI |
IAGO |
M |
1983 |
ITA |
A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI |
1:30:29 |
2:38:59 |
5057 |
69 |
63 |
13 |
4:37:25 |
5:30 |
SEN Dm |
SAIA |
FRANCISCO |
M |
1969 |
ITA |
C.U.S. PARMA |
1:36:33 |
2:49:07 |
5040 |
70 |
64 |
13 |
4:37:42 |
5:31 |
VET Em |
LOFFREDO |
MARCO |
M |
1965 |
ITA |
A.S. ATL. ROCCA DI PAPA |
1:39:02 |
2:50:04 |
5443 |
71 |
65 |
18 |
4:38:03 |
5:31 |
SEN Cm |
MAGLI |
ANDREA ANTONIO |
M |
1972 |
ITA |
CUS BARI |
1:36:51 |
2:46:15 |
5223 |
72 |
66 |
14 |
4:38:31 |
5:32 |
VET Em |
BABBINI |
MARCO |
M |
1964 |
ITA |
A.S.D. ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI |
1:31:39 |
2:40:54 |
5400 |
73 |
67 |
19 |
4:39:17 |
5:33 |
SEN Cm |
CASTELLUCCI |
DANIELE |
M |
1975 |
ITA |
MARATHON CLUB ROMA |
1:36:46 |
2:47:39 |
5201 |
74 |
68 |
12 |
4:39:22 |
5:33 |
SEN Bm |
BONAMIGO |
MARCO |
M |
1978 |
ITA |
PISA MARATHON STRAPAZZATA C. APD |
1:35:59 |
2:49:00 |
5383 |
75 |
7 |
2 |
4:39:22 |
5:33 |
SEN Cf |
BRACHI |
FRANCESCA |
F |
1972 |
ITA |
PRATO NORD |
1:42:23 |
2:55:31 |
5397 |
76 |
69 |
20 |
4:39:35 |
5:33 |
SEN Cm |
SCALZO |
ANTONIO |
M |
1971 |
ITA |
A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA |
1:27:05 |
2:37:09 |
5137 |
77 |
70 |
15 |
4:39:44 |
5:33 |
VET Em |
CASINI |
ANTONIO |
M |
1965 |
ITA |
A.S.D. SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUCCA |
1:36:45 |
2:50:22 |
5139 |
78 |
71 |
21 |
4:39:44 |
5:33 |
SEN Cm |
DAVINI |
NICOLA |
M |
1971 |
ITA |
A.S.D. SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUCCA |
1:36:48 |
2:50:22 |
5138 |
79 |
72 |
22 |
4:39:45 |
5:33 |
SEN Cm |
GIORDANI |
ALESSANDRO |
M |
1971 |
ITA |
A.S.D. SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUCCA |
1:36:45 |
2:50:32 |
5153 |
80 |
73 |
14 |
4:40:04 |
5:34 |
SEN Dm |
PANARIELLO |
VINCENZO |
M |
1966 |
ITA |
A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI |
1:30:28 |
2:40:10 |
5316 |
81 |
74 |
13 |
4:40:18 |
5:34 |
SEN Bm |
PADOAN |
ANTONIO |
M |
1979 |
ITA |
POLISPORTIVA VENEZIA TRIATHLON |
1:28:56 |
2:41:07 |
5084 |
82 |
75 |
15 |
4:41:29 |
5:35 |
SEN Dm |
GALLI |
ANDREA |
M |
1970 |
ITA |
RUNNERS SALO' |
1:27:17 |
2:42:16 |
5064 |
83 |
76 |
16 |
4:41:47 |
5:36 |
VET Em |
RICCI |
MARIO |
M |
1961 |
ITA |
A.S.D. FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO |
1:28:54 |
2:40:23 |
5164 |
84 |
77 |
5 |
4:42:05 |
5:36 |
VET Fm |
GUALTIERI |
ROBERTO |
M |
1960 |
ITA |
A.S.D. RISUBBIANI 2008 |
1:33:54 |
2:47:08 |
5296 |
85 |
78 |
16 |
4:43:50 |
5:38 |
SEN Dm |
DE CHIGI |
LUCIO |
M |
1967 |
ITA |
A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO TERME |
1:29:06 |
2:42:23 |
5227 |
86 |
79 |
14 |
4:43:54 |
5:38 |
SEN Bm |
SIMONETTI |
MICHELE |
M |
1979 |
ITA |
G.S. COLOGNORA DI COMPITO |
1:36:52 |
2:48:22 |
5486 |
87 |
8 |
4 |
4:44:08 |
5:38 |
SEN Bf |
AZZOLINI |
ANNARITA |
F |
1976 |
ITA |
MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA |
1:38:52 |
2:53:32 |
5149 |
88 |
80 |
17 |
4:44:18 |
5:39 |
VET Em |
BERTINI |
PAOLO |
M |
1965 |
ITA |
A.S. ATL. VINCI |
1:40:49 |
2:53:46 |
5289 |
89 |
81 |
17 |
4:44:39 |
5:39 |
SEN Dm |
MARELLA |
PIETRO |
M |
1970 |
ITA |
STRALENO |
1:31:40 |
2:44:34 |
5174 |
90 |
82 |
23 |
4:44:52 |
5:39 |
SEN Cm |
CAVATORTA |
GABRIELE |
M |
1975 |
ITA |
KINO MANA |
1:37:36 |
2:51:23 |
5269 |
91 |
83 |
18 |
4:45:33 |
5:40 |
VET Em |
TESSARI |
GRAZIANO |
M |
1963 |
ITA |
ATL.AUDACE NOALE |
1:35:02 |
2:50:28 |
5141 |
92 |
84 |
19 |
4:45:44 |
5:40 |
VET Em |
LEONARDI |
LAMBERTO |
M |
1964 |
ITA |
POL. COOP CERAMICA D'IMOLA |
1:39:09 |
2:53:04 |
5424 |
93 |
85 |
20 |
4:46:09 |
5:41 |
VET Em |
CISLAGHI |
ANGELO |
M |
1965 |
ITA |
ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI |
1:36:52 |
2:52:45 |
5161 |
94 |
9 |
2 |
4:46:21 |
5:41 |
SEN Df |
VINCIARELLI |
PAOLA |
F |
1969 |
ITA |
ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS |
1:31:42 |
2:46:58 |
5246 |
95 |
86 |
18 |
4:47:04 |
5:42 |
SEN Dm |
MALANO |
ROBERTO |
M |
1970 |
ITA |
ATLETICA VALPELLICE |
1:38:37 |
2:51:05 |
5309 |
96 |
87 |
24 |
4:47:06 |
5:42 |
SEN Cm |
NICCOLAINI |
LORENZO |
M |
1971 |
ITA |
A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE |
1:35:33 |
2:50:21 |
5095 |
97 |
88 |
15 |
4:47:14 |
5:42 |
SEN Bm |
DI BEO |
MATTIA |
M |
1984 |
ITA |
YOUNG RUNNING |
1:35:31 |
2:50:36 |
5388 |
98 |
89 |
25 |
4:47:39 |
5:43 |
SEN Cm |
VIZZINI |
MASSIMILIANO |
M |
1971 |
ITA |
PRATO NORD |
1:43:24 |
2:55:47 |
5494 |
99 |
90 |
19 |
4:47:44 |
5:43 |
SEN Dm |
BELLOTTO |
MATTEO |
M |
1968 |
ITA |
|
1:30:50 |
2:45:08 |
5230 |
100 |
91 |
16 |
4:48:16 |
5:43 |
SEN Bm |
CALTAGIRONE |
LUCA |
M |
1979 |
ITA |
ASD GRUPPO MARCIATORI "AMICI DI GRAZIANO |
1:29:12 |
2:40:44 |
5305 |
101 |
92 |
26 |
4:48:38 |
5:44 |
SEN Cm |
FUNARI |
GIUSEPPE |
M |
1975 |
ITA |
A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE |
1:28:56 |
2:44:27 |
5264 |
102 |
93 |
20 |
4:49:28 |
5:45 |
SEN Dm |
CANNONI |
NICOLA |
M |
1970 |
ITA |
RESCO A.S.D. |
1:35:44 |
2:49:37 |
5250 |
103 |
94 |
21 |
4:49:31 |
5:45 |
VET Em |
CHIOSTRINI |
NICOLA |
M |
1961 |
ITA |
U.S.NAVE |
1:42:25 |
2:55:36 |
5156 |
104 |
95 |
22 |
4:49:46 |
5:45 |
VET Em |
QUADRANI |
ARMANDO |
M |
1965 |
ITA |
A.S. AMATORI CASTELFUSANO |
1:36:43 |
2:47:37 |
5464 |
105 |
96 |
17 |
4:49:54 |
5:45 |
SEN Bm |
POLLASTRINI |
FRANCESCO |
M |
1978 |
ITA |
ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUCCA |
1:44:11 |
3:00:40 |
5158 |
106 |
97 |
27 |
4:49:59 |
5:45 |
SEN Cm |
PASQUINI |
DAVID |
M |
1974 |
ITA |
GRUPPO PODISTICO FRAT.ZA POP.DI GRASSINA |
1:37:45 |
2:51:56 |
5175 |
107 |
98 |
23 |
4:50:19 |
5:46 |
VET Em |
BIZZARO |
GASTONE |
M |
1963 |
ITA |
|
1:37:53 |
2:50:59 |
5098 |
108 |
10 |
5 |
4:50:27 |
5:46 |
SEN Bf |
FAE |
ANNALISA |
F |
1983 |
ITA |
PLAYLIFE SPORTS RUNNERS |
1:36:31 |
2:51:22 |
5244 |
109 |
99 |
18 |
4:50:53 |
5:46 |
SEN Bm |
NICCOLAI |
GIOVANNI |
M |
1981 |
ITA |
C.S. POGGIO AL VENTO |
1:39:01 |
2:51:13 |
5308 |
110 |
11 |
3 |
4:51:01 |
5:47 |
SEN Df |
SPORTELLI |
TIZIANA |
F |
1967 |
ITA |
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD |
1:37:35 |
3:02:31 |
5211 |
111 |
100 |
28 |
4:51:29 |
5:47 |
SEN Cm |
DI GIORGIO |
GIUSEPPE |
M |
1973 |
ITA |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' |
1:36:17 |
2:56:30 |
5474 |
112 |
101 |
29 |
4:51:30 |
5:47 |
SEN Cm |
DEL BALZO |
FRANCESCO |
M |
1971 |
ITA |
NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO |
1:37:12 |
2:51:05 |
5306 |
113 |
102 |
24 |
4:51:31 |
5:47 |
VET Em |
BERNARDINI |
CLAUDIO |
M |
1961 |
ITA |
ASD AVIS STIAVA |
1:41:50 |
2:59:02 |
5278 |
114 |
103 |
5 |
4:52:37 |
5:48 |
VET Gm |
ONORATO |
GIOVANNI |
M |
1951 |
ITA |
CLUB SUPERMARATHON |
1:36:07 |
2:52:40 |
5350 |
115 |
104 |
25 |
4:52:45 |
5:49 |
VET Em |
DEGANI |
LORENZO |
M |
1963 |
ITA |
SORESINA RUNNING CLUB |
1:38:42 |
2:51:12 |
5414 |
116 |
105 |
21 |
4:53:11 |
5:49 |
SEN Dm |
EMILI |
GINO |
M |
1966 |
ITA |
MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA |
1:36:58 |
2:52:51 |
5251 |
117 |
106 |
26 |
4:53:37 |
5:50 |
VET Em |
PICCIONE |
SALVATORE |
M |
1961 |
ITA |
A.S. DILETT. G.S.ATL.MAZARA |
1:37:07 |
2:57:08 |
5023 |
118 |
107 |
19 |
4:53:43 |
5:50 |
SEN Bm |
GRIMOLDI |
DAVIDE |
M |
1980 |
ITA |
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB |
1:42:25 |
2:57:14 |
5109 |
119 |
108 |
20 |
4:54:22 |
5:51 |
SEN Bm |
FRIEDLY |
SETH |
M |
1979 |
USA |
|
1:46:11 |
3:05:01 |
5311 |
120 |
12 |
6 |
4:54:24 |
5:51 |
SEN Bf |
SPANO |
VALENTINA |
F |
1977 |
ITA |
ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D .MAREMMA |
1:39:19 |
2:58:23 |
5386 |
121 |
109 |
6 |
4:54:34 |
5:51 |
VET Gm |
SPICHETTI |
ANTONIO |
M |
1954 |
ITA |
PRATO NORD |
1:42:23 |
2:55:48 |
5238 |
122 |
110 |
27 |
4:54:58 |
5:51 |
VET Em |
MONCINI |
SIMONE |
M |
1962 |
ITA |
SILVANO FEDI A.S.D. |
1:40:13 |
2:58:09 |
5268 |
123 |
111 |
30 |
4:55:47 |
5:52 |
SEN Cm |
LONGO |
ALBERTO |
M |
1972 |
ITA |
ATL.AUDACE NOALE |
1:36:23 |
2:51:28 |
5115 |
124 |
112 |
22 |
4:56:24 |
5:53 |
SEN Dm |
DE LUCIA |
COSIMO ANDREA |
M |
1966 |
ITA |
RUNFOREVER APRILIA |
1:36:28 |
2:53:55 |
5413 |
125 |
113 |
21 |
4:56:50 |
5:54 |
SEN Bm |
GRAVINA |
SEBASTIANO |
M |
1977 |
ITA |
A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE |
1:23:44 |
2:33:16 |
5136 |
126 |
114 |
1 |
4:57:00 |
5:54 |
VET Hm |
MONTICELLI |
GIUSEPPE |
M |
1950 |
ITA |
ASD ATLETICA COSTA ETRUSCA |
1:40:41 |
2:57:45 |
5028 |
127 |
115 |
31 |
4:57:03 |
5:54 |
SEN Cm |
IMBRO' |
STEFANO |
M |
1975 |
ITA |
POLISPORTIVA TORRILE |
1:40:13 |
2:57:30 |
5030 |
128 |
116 |
28 |
4:57:20 |
5:54 |
VET Em |
DI MAURO |
GENNARO GIUSEPPE |
M |
1964 |
ITA |
A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE |
1:42:59 |
3:02:55 |
5431 |
129 |
117 |
22 |
4:57:41 |
5:55 |
SEN Bm |
GUERRA |
ALBERTO |
M |
1977 |
ITA |
A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA |
1:36:00 |
2:50:37 |
5368 |
130 |
118 |
2 |
4:58:19 |
5:55 |
VET Hm |
PELAGALLI |
LEANDRO GIORGIO |
M |
1948 |
ITA |
CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA |
1:43:19 |
2:58:26 |
5067 |
131 |
119 |
6 |
4:58:21 |
5:55 |
VET Fm |
BRETTI |
GIOVANNI |
M |
1959 |
ITA |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' |
1:32:32 |
2:49:19 |
5310 |
132 |
120 |
7 |
4:58:51 |
5:56 |
VET Fm |
TALIANI |
MASSIMO |
M |
1960 |
ITA |
A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE |
1:36:01 |
2:52:21 |
5148 |
133 |
121 |
23 |
4:58:51 |
5:56 |
SEN Dm |
GALLINA |
DAVIDE |
M |
1968 |
ITA |
A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT |
1:37:56 |
2:52:15 |
5348 |
134 |
122 |
24 |
4:58:51 |
5:56 |
SEN Dm |
ZACCHIA |
MASSIMILIANO |
M |
1970 |
ITA |
POD.OSPEDALIERI PISA |
1:41:51 |
2:59:44 |
5338 |
135 |
13 |
7 |
4:59:13 |
5:56 |
SEN Bf |
PARENTI |
SILVIA |
F |
1980 |
ITA |
POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.D. |
1:41:45 |
2:59:42 |
5343 |
136 |
123 |
3 |
4:59:13 |
5:56 |
SEN Am |
TAZIOLI |
DIEGO |
M |
1986 |
ITA |
POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.D. |
1:43:17 |
2:59:43 |
5344 |
137 |
124 |
8 |
4:59:14 |
5:56 |
VET Fm |
TAZIOLI |
CLAUDIO |
M |
1958 |
ITA |
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB |
1:43:17 |
3:00:36 |
5058 |
138 |
125 |
9 |
4:59:15 |
5:56 |
VET Fm |
MAZZONCINI |
MAURIZIO |
M |
1959 |
ITA |
ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUCCA |
1:44:12 |
3:02:23 |
5389 |
139 |
126 |
25 |
4:59:50 |
5:57 |
SEN Dm |
INNOCENTI |
SIMONE |
M |
1968 |
ITA |
PODISTICA PRATONORD A.S.D. |
1:46:15 |
3:07:39 |
5324 |
140 |
127 |
26 |
5:00:10 |
5:57 |
SEN Dm |
BOSETTO |
DAVIDE |
M |
1968 |
ITA |
CONFINDUSTRIA ATL. ROVIGO |
1:42:05 |
3:00:49 |
5407 |
141 |
128 |
10 |
5:00:29 |
5:58 |
VET Fm |
AMADDII |
ROBERTO |
M |
1957 |
ITA |
A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS |
1:44:12 |
3:02:50 |
5190 |
142 |
129 |
27 |
5:00:43 |
5:58 |
SEN Dm |
BAROSSI |
GIORGIO |
M |
1968 |
ITA |
ATL. PRESEZZO |
1:31:53 |
2:44:16 |
5187 |
143 |
130 |
32 |
5:01:25 |
5:59 |
SEN Cm |
CAVAGNA |
ELVIS |
M |
1975 |
ITA |
ATL. PRESEZZO |
1:32:09 |
2:44:15 |
5091 |
144 |
131 |
23 |
5:01:26 |
5:59 |
SEN Bm |
BIANCO |
CLAUDIO |
M |
1982 |
ITA |
MARCIATORI DESIO |
1:42:59 |
2:59:47 |
5462 |
145 |
132 |
29 |
5:01:27 |
5:59 |
VET Em |
PERITI |
ROBERTO |
M |
1964 |
ITA |
G.P.PIOMBINO AVIS |
1:36:32 |
2:57:19 |
5026 |
146 |
133 |
33 |
5:01:55 |
6:00 |
SEN Cm |
STUMPO |
RAFFAELE |
M |
1971 |
ITA |
GS I PASSI |
1:33:54 |
3:02:00 |
5345 |
147 |
134 |
30 |
5:02:08 |
6:00 |
VET Em |
TESTINI |
DANIELE |
M |
1961 |
ITA |
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB |
1:43:04 |
3:00:04 |
5307 |
148 |
135 |
28 |
5:02:27 |
6:00 |
SEN Dm |
SILIMBANI |
RUGGERO |
M |
1966 |
ITA |
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD |
1:43:37 |
3:05:16 |
5029 |
149 |
136 |
29 |
5:02:47 |
6:01 |
SEN Dm |
GIOVANELLI |
STEFANO |
M |
1967 |
ITA |
UISP COMITATO DI PARMA |
1:34:06 |
2:55:53 |
5126 |
150 |
137 |
34 |
5:03:49 |
6:02 |
SEN Cm |
LUNA |
NICOLA GIUSEPPE |
M |
1974 |
ITA |
VICENZA RUNNERS |
1:36:31 |
2:51:43 |
5045 |
151 |
138 |
35 |
5:03:53 |
6:02 |
SEN Cm |
GRIECO |
LUCA |
M |
1973 |
ITA |
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB |
1:31:43 |
2:48:30 |
5061 |
152 |
139 |
3 |
5:04:12 |
6:02 |
VET Hm |
CIAMPI |
RENZO |
M |
1948 |
ITA |
TEAM WARRIORS PISA |
1:40:25 |
2:59:34 |
5423 |
153 |
140 |
11 |
5:04:19 |
6:02 |
VET Fm |
RIMATORI |
ELIGIO |
M |
1959 |
ITA |
|
1:35:55 |
2:53:29 |
5215 |
154 |
141 |
24 |
5:04:39 |
6:03 |
SEN Bm |
SCIURTI |
DAVIDE |
M |
1981 |
ITA |
RIMINI MARATHON |
1:50:39 |
3:09:18 |
5166 |
155 |
142 |
7 |
5:04:52 |
6:03 |
VET Gm |
NATOLLI |
BRUNO |
M |
1952 |
ITA |
VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO |
1:37:54 |
2:58:59 |
5085 |
156 |
143 |
12 |
5:05:03 |
6:03 |
VET Fm |
MUSETTI |
DIEGO |
M |
1959 |
ITA |
A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE |
1:43:02 |
3:04:43 |
5332 |
157 |
144 |
30 |
5:05:10 |
6:03 |
SEN Dm |
DE CARIA |
FRANCO |
M |
1969 |
ITA |
POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.D. |
1:41:44 |
2:59:43 |
5335 |
158 |
145 |
25 |
5:05:10 |
6:03 |
SEN Bm |
LORETO |
LEONARDO |
M |
1979 |
ITA |
POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.D. |
1:41:45 |
2:59:42 |
5341 |
159 |
146 |
31 |
5:05:10 |
6:03 |
VET Em |
SANTI |
LUCA |
M |
1965 |
ITA |
POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.D. |
1:47:07 |
3:07:47 |
5048 |
160 |
147 |
26 |
5:05:19 |
6:04 |
SEN Bm |
ZAPPONI |
LUCA |
M |
1977 |
ITA |
MARATHON CREMONA |
1:37:36 |
2:50:06 |
5173 |
161 |
148 |
36 |
5:05:20 |
6:04 |
SEN Cm |
GALLOTTI |
PASQUALE |
M |
1972 |
ITA |
ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS |
1:36:55 |
3:00:27 |
5191 |
162 |
149 |
13 |
5:05:48 |
6:04 |
VET Fm |
CECCARELLI |
MARCO |
M |
1956 |
ITA |
PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB ASD |
1:33:55 |
2:55:58 |
5140 |
163 |
150 |
27 |
5:05:49 |
6:04 |
SEN Bm |
TUCCORI |
ALESSANDRO |
M |
1976 |
ITA |
A.S.D. SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUCCA |
1:37:53 |
2:58:24 |
5179 |
164 |
151 |
37 |
5:05:53 |
6:04 |
SEN Cm |
ORLANDI |
ALESSANDRO |
M |
1971 |
ITA |
|
1:35:02 |
2:50:29 |
5271 |
165 |
14 |
2 |
5:05:58 |
6:04 |
VET Ef |
LEONARDUZZI |
PATRIZIA |
F |
1962 |
ITA |
KEEP MOVING |
1:44:24 |
3:05:27 |
5483 |
166 |
152 |
8 |
5:06:12 |
6:05 |
VET Gm |
MALENA |
ALESSIO |
M |
1951 |
ITA |
PODISTICA PRATESE |
1:36:31 |
2:59:38 |
5060 |
167 |
153 |
9 |
5:06:35 |
6:05 |
VET Gm |
GUERRIERI |
GRAZIANO |
M |
1953 |
ITA |
TEAM WARRIORS PISA |
1:41:54 |
3:01:27 |
5076 |
168 |
15 |
4 |
5:07:03 |
6:06 |
SEN Df |
DEANDREIS |
PAOLA |
F |
1968 |
ITA |
ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO |
1:42:11 |
3:02:25 |
5097 |
169 |
154 |
32 |
5:07:21 |
6:06 |
VET Em |
RINALDI |
PAOLO |
M |
1964 |
ITA |
GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. |
1:50:35 |
3:06:59 |
5366 |
170 |
16 |
3 |
5:07:43 |
6:06 |
SEN Cf |
MARTINI |
SERENA |
F |
1972 |
ITA |
IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA |
1:36:01 |
2:58:49 |
5197 |
171 |
17 |
8 |
5:08:19 |
6:07 |
SEN Bf |
TAVERNA |
ROSANGELA |
F |
1980 |
ITA |
|
1:42:55 |
2:59:48 |
5351 |
172 |
18 |
4 |
5:08:33 |
6:07 |
SEN Cf |
CERRAI |
BENEDETTA |
F |
1973 |
ITA |
PISA MARATHON STRAPAZZATA C. APD |
1:43:34 |
3:04:48 |
5432 |
173 |
155 |
28 |
5:08:35 |
6:08 |
SEN Bm |
LISI |
ANDREA |
M |
1982 |
ITA |
A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA |
1:45:59 |
3:08:00 |
5363 |
174 |
156 |
33 |
5:08:40 |
6:08 |
VET Em |
DI LAUDO |
RIVERA |
M |
1965 |
ITA |
CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO |
1:39:02 |
2:57:04 |
5446 |
175 |
157 |
34 |
5:08:41 |
6:08 |
VET Em |
COLELLA |
FABRIZIO |
M |
1965 |
ITA |
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB |
1:42:24 |
2:59:08 |
5477 |
176 |
19 |
9 |
5:08:47 |
6:08 |
SEN Bf |
VERZELETTI |
ROSSELLA |
F |
1980 |
ITA |
RUNNING CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO |
1:42:55 |
3:03:59 |
5142 |
177 |
158 |
35 |
5:08:49 |
6:08 |
VET Em |
BIONDI |
FABIO |
M |
1962 |
ITA |
ASD I CINGHIALI |
1:39:09 |
2:56:12 |
5154 |
178 |
159 |
38 |
5:08:51 |
6:08 |
SEN Cm |
CASONI |
ROBERTO |
M |
1971 |
ITA |
GP CORNO GIOVINE |
1:46:23 |
3:09:04 |
5394 |
179 |
20 |
10 |
5:09:05 |
6:08 |
SEN Bf |
GIARDI |
MARIA TERESA |
F |
1977 |
SMR |
G.P.A. SAN MARINO |
1:45:42 |
3:07:49 |
5099 |
180 |
21 |
11 |
5:09:05 |
6:08 |
SEN Bf |
TAMBURINI |
ENRICA |
F |
1981 |
ITA |
A.S.D. ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA |
1:45:42 |
3:08:00 |
5425 |
181 |
160 |
14 |
5:09:15 |
6:08 |
VET Fm |
GIACOMINI |
ROBERTO |
M |
1958 |
ITA |
G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE |
1:47:09 |
3:07:35 |
5460 |
182 |
161 |
36 |
5:10:06 |
6:09 |
VET Em |
COLONELLI |
ALFREDO |
M |
1963 |
ITA |
GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA |
1:42:40 |
3:02:56 |
5178 |
183 |
162 |
37 |
5:10:06 |
6:09 |
VET Em |
DE CANI |
NORBERTO |
M |
1962 |
ITA |
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
1:31:05 |
2:54:29 |
5427 |
184 |
163 |
31 |
5:10:29 |
6:10 |
SEN Dm |
GIULIANI |
MICHELE |
M |
1967 |
ITA |
SSD NAPOLI 1000 VENTI |
1:42:57 |
3:04:44 |
5473 |
185 |
164 |
39 |
5:10:57 |
6:10 |
SEN Cm |
VANDELLI |
ANDREA |
M |
1973 |
ITA |
|
1:34:01 |
2:49:54 |
5130 |
186 |
165 |
29 |
5:11:26 |
6:11 |
SEN Bm |
MANTINI |
ALESSANDRO |
M |
1978 |
ITA |
ASD RUNNERS PESCARA |
1:19:09 |
2:27:03 |
5314 |
187 |
166 |
15 |
5:11:41 |
6:11 |
VET Fm |
PERRONE CAPANO |
MARCO |
M |
1958 |
ITA |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' |
1:39:44 |
3:01:05 |
5237 |
188 |
22 |
1 |
5:11:51 |
6:11 |
VET Ff |
BUZZI |
NIVES |
F |
1959 |
ITA |
KEEP MOVING |
1:44:24 |
3:06:17 |
5222 |
189 |
167 |
32 |
5:11:51 |
6:11 |
SEN Dm |
VALACCHI |
ANDREA |
M |
1966 |
ITA |
LBM SPORT TEAM |
1:55:38 |
3:18:54 |
5172 |
190 |
168 |
38 |
5:12:03 |
6:12 |
VET Em |
SPINA |
VINCENZO |
M |
1962 |
ITA |
UISP VALDERA |
1:38:55 |
2:57:27 |
5101 |
191 |
169 |
40 |
5:12:04 |
6:12 |
SEN Cm |
CINCI |
NICOLA |
M |
1975 |
ITA |
A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS |
1:45:45 |
3:09:20 |
5170 |
192 |
23 |
5 |
5:12:07 |
6:12 |
SEN Cf |
TURCHI |
ROSSANA |
F |
1971 |
ITA |
PVA S.ANDREA AMICI DI MARIO |
1:43:19 |
3:04:40 |
5111 |
193 |
170 |
16 |
5:12:27 |
6:12 |
VET Fm |
POLI |
ROSARIO |
M |
1958 |
ITA |
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB |
1:43:00 |
3:06:24 |
5070 |
194 |
171 |
39 |
5:12:27 |
6:12 |
VET Em |
GAMBAIANI |
MAURO |
M |
1965 |
ITA |
PICO RUNNERS |
1:50:51 |
3:14:26 |
5404 |
195 |
24 |
5 |
5:12:44 |
6:12 |
SEN Df |
GIORGI |
ROBERTA |
F |
1968 |
ITA |
CRAL MONTEPASCHI |
1:42:59 |
3:04:47 |
5240 |
196 |
172 |
17 |
5:13:04 |
6:13 |
VET Fm |
SCARPA |
DARIO |
M |
1958 |
ITA |
ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI |
1:42:54 |
3:04:59 |
5066 |
197 |
173 |
33 |
5:13:18 |
6:13 |
SEN Dm |
VENTURI |
ROBERTO |
M |
1967 |
ITA |
A.S.D. LUMEGALTORENO |
1:47:12 |
3:11:50 |
5128 |
198 |
25 |
12 |
5:13:43 |
6:14 |
SEN Bf |
GIORDANI |
LUCIA |
F |
1984 |
ITA |
A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO |
1:46:50 |
3:08:47 |
5210 |
199 |
174 |
4 |
5:15:20 |
6:16 |
VET Hm |
PASTORE |
FRANCESCO |
M |
1950 |
ITA |
A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE |
1:42:57 |
3:02:55 |
5184 |
200 |
26 |
13 |
5:15:31 |
6:16 |
SEN Bf |
ZIGON |
ELISA |
F |
1981 |
ITA |
ATL. PRESEZZO |
1:48:50 |
3:10:41 |
5183 |
201 |
175 |
40 |
5:15:31 |
6:16 |
VET Em |
BUFFONI |
MARCO |
M |
1964 |
ITA |
ATL. PRESEZZO |
1:39:34 |
3:04:15 |
5226 |
202 |
176 |
34 |
5:15:45 |
6:16 |
SEN Dm |
MARCHE |
LUIGI |
M |
1968 |
ITA |
G.S. COLOGNORA DI COMPITO |
1:52:14 |
3:18:32 |
5463 |
203 |
177 |
41 |
5:15:57 |
6:16 |
SEN Cm |
FALOMI |
FABIO |
M |
1971 |
ITA |
A.S.D. COSTA AZZURRA |
1:46:14 |
3:08:07 |
5444 |
204 |
27 |
1 |
5:16:06 |
6:16 |
SEN Af |
BETTI |
LUISA |
F |
1987 |
ITA |
ASD TEAM WARRIORS PISA |
1:36:22 |
3:04:11 |
5266 |
205 |
178 |
41 |
5:16:16 |
6:17 |
VET Em |
POLO |
ROBERTO |
M |
1965 |
ITA |
ATL.AUDACE NOALE |
1:46:27 |
3:08:50 |
5204 |
206 |
179 |
42 |
5:16:46 |
6:17 |
VET Em |
GRECO |
GIOVANNI |
M |
1964 |
ITA |
RUNFOREVER APRILIA |
1:39:30 |
2:59:54 |
5031 |
207 |
28 |
14 |
5:16:48 |
6:17 |
SEN Bf |
PACHECO LEITE |
CAMILA |
F |
1976 |
BRA |
A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI |
1:41:03 |
3:05:23 |
5056 |
208 |
180 |
42 |
5:16:48 |
6:17 |
SEN Cm |
COLALONGO |
PIERLUIGI |
M |
1972 |
ITA |
G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO |
1:42:49 |
3:03:50 |
5116 |
209 |
29 |
1 |
5:17:48 |
6:18 |
VET Gf |
GIARDINA |
SANTA |
F |
1951 |
ITA |
ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA |
1:44:18 |
3:09:35 |
5214 |
210 |
181 |
30 |
5:18:22 |
6:19 |
SEN Bm |
RIPA |
LORENZO |
M |
1977 |
ITA |
|
1:40:40 |
3:04:28 |
5467 |
211 |
30 |
3 |
5:18:38 |
6:19 |
VET Ef |
VANNUCCI |
CLAUDIA |
F |
1964 |
SMR |
GPA SAN MARINO |
1:48:25 |
3:12:39 |
5325 |
212 |
182 |
35 |
5:20:00 |
6:21 |
SEN Dm |
JERI |
MICHELE |
M |
1967 |
ITA |
ASD Q.D.D. ATLETICA MONTI PISA |
2:05:18 |
3:26:01 |
5059 |
213 |
183 |
43 |
5:20:07 |
6:21 |
SEN Cm |
PIETRA |
STEFANO |
M |
1975 |
ITA |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
1:43:19 |
3:04:30 |
5253 |
214 |
184 |
18 |
5:20:15 |
6:21 |
VET Fm |
LUNEDEI |
MARCO |
M |
1960 |
ITA |
RIMINI MARATHON |
1:50:46 |
3:12:40 |
5027 |
215 |
31 |
6 |
5:20:26 |
6:22 |
SEN Cf |
BINI |
CRISTINA |
F |
1974 |
ITA |
|
1:48:25 |
3:12:41 |
5377 |
216 |
32 |
4 |
5:20:33 |
6:22 |
VET Ef |
MARZOTTO |
ITA EMANUELA |
F |
1963 |
ITA |
PODISTICA IL CAMPINO |
1:45:01 |
3:12:11 |
5445 |
217 |
185 |
19 |
5:20:33 |
6:22 |
VET Fm |
TISTARELLI |
ALBERTO |
M |
1959 |
ITA |
A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI |
1:46:34 |
3:12:07 |
5165 |
218 |
33 |
15 |
5:20:47 |
6:22 |
SEN Bf |
FERRARINI |
LUCIA |
F |
1982 |
ITA |
NIRVANA VERDE |
1:47:57 |
3:09:50 |
5452 |
219 |
186 |
44 |
5:20:57 |
6:22 |
SEN Cm |
BORGOGNI |
ALFREDO |
M |
1974 |
ITA |
A.S.D.CIRCOLO DEI RISORTI |
1:42:06 |
3:00:17 |
5342 |
220 |
187 |
36 |
5:21:05 |
6:22 |
SEN Dm |
SCARANO |
ANTONIO |
M |
1967 |
ITA |
POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.D. |
1:42:43 |
3:03:19 |
5361 |
221 |
34 |
5 |
5:21:12 |
6:23 |
VET Ef |
DUCCI |
SABRINA |
F |
1965 |
ITA |
ISOLOTTO A.P.D. |
1:46:32 |
3:09:15 |
5235 |
222 |
35 |
6 |
5:21:38 |
6:23 |
VET Ef |
BERTOLI |
CESARINA |
F |
1963 |
ITA |
ATLETICA PROAI GOLEM A.S.D. |
1:50:23 |
3:15:43 |
5234 |
223 |
188 |
43 |
5:21:38 |
6:23 |
VET Em |
BELLOMI |
SILVANO |
M |
1961 |
ITA |
ASD CORRI X BRESCIA |
1:50:23 |
3:15:43 |
5340 |
224 |
189 |
31 |
5:21:54 |
6:23 |
SEN Bm |
RASPONI |
DIMITRI |
M |
1978 |
ITA |
POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.D. |
1:42:37 |
3:03:17 |
5160 |
225 |
36 |
16 |
5:22:10 |
6:24 |
SEN Bf |
PACINI |
STELLA |
F |
1981 |
ITA |
CSI PRATO |
1:40:17 |
3:03:16 |
5492 |
226 |
190 |
44 |
5:22:59 |
6:25 |
VET Em |
GRASSI |
ANDREA |
M |
1961 |
ITA |
ISOLOTTO A.P.D. |
1:46:59 |
3:09:07 |
5192 |
227 |
191 |
37 |
5:23:29 |
6:25 |
SEN Dm |
RODOLFI |
NICOLA |
M |
1970 |
ITA |
PISA MARATHON STRAPAZZATA C. APD |
1:44:48 |
3:07:41 |
5459 |
228 |
192 |
38 |
5:23:42 |
6:26 |
SEN Dm |
CALZOLAI |
DAVID |
M |
1969 |
ITA |
IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA |
1:46:55 |
3:13:49 |
5112 |
229 |
193 |
45 |
5:23:42 |
6:26 |
SEN Cm |
MAIOLI |
ALESSIO |
M |
1973 |
ITA |
UISP COMITATO DI PARMA |
1:46:39 |
3:11:14 |
5088 |
230 |
194 |
32 |
5:23:42 |
6:26 |
SEN Bm |
PAPOTTO |
SAMUELE |
M |
1978 |
ITA |
IL PONTE SCANDICCI |
1:46:56 |
3:13:52 |
5163 |
231 |
195 |
45 |
5:23:46 |
6:26 |
VET Em |
BOTTIROLI |
EMANUELE |
M |
1964 |
ITA |
A.S.D. ESCAPE TEAM VIGEVANO |
1:53:09 |
3:14:38 |
5236 |
232 |
196 |
33 |
5:24:09 |
6:26 |
SEN Bm |
RAVIOLI |
PAOLO |
M |
1976 |
ITA |
U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA |
1:53:19 |
3:19:52 |
5284 |
233 |
197 |
4 |
5:24:26 |
6:26 |
SEN Am |
CHINAZZI |
VANNI |
M |
1986 |
ITA |
ATLETICA MARENO |
1:46:31 |
3:07:56 |
5123 |
234 |
198 |
20 |
5:24:31 |
6:26 |
VET Fm |
SCARPANTE |
STEFANO |
M |
1956 |
ITA |
ASD TEAM GRANAROLO |
1:50:50 |
3:14:27 |
5078 |
235 |
199 |
39 |
5:24:33 |
6:27 |
SEN Dm |
DAL CAPPELLO |
GIOVANNI |
M |
1966 |
ITA |
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB |
1:42:06 |
3:06:05 |
5439 |
236 |
37 |
6 |
5:24:35 |
6:27 |
SEN Df |
BUCCI |
MARINA |
F |
1968 |
ITA |
PODISMO IL PONTE ASD |
1:48:27 |
3:13:16 |
5461 |
237 |
200 |
40 |
5:24:35 |
6:27 |
SEN Dm |
MACCHI |
ROBERTO |
M |
1970 |
ITA |
|
1:44:58 |
3:09:16 |
5440 |
238 |
201 |
21 |
5:24:35 |
6:27 |
VET Fm |
BENVENUTI |
MASSIMO |
M |
1960 |
ITA |
POD. CAPANNESE IL GIRASOLE |
1:55:03 |
3:17:27 |
5441 |
239 |
38 |
7 |
5:24:35 |
6:27 |
SEN Df |
CARMIGNANI |
ELENA |
F |
1968 |
ITA |
PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE ASD |
1:48:28 |
3:14:12 |
5239 |
240 |
202 |
22 |
5:24:50 |
6:27 |
VET Fm |
BOSCOLO CAMILETTO |
ROMANO |
M |
1960 |
ITA |
ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI |
1:43:25 |
3:12:35 |
5420 |
241 |
203 |
46 |
5:25:58 |
6:28 |
SEN Cm |
ADANTI |
EMILIANO |
M |
1971 |
ITA |
A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB |
1:41:44 |
3:03:16 |
5259 |
242 |
204 |
47 |
5:26:03 |
6:28 |
SEN Cm |
STRIPPOLI |
DANIELE |
M |
1975 |
ITA |
|
1:42:36 |
3:08:47 |
5225 |
243 |
39 |
2 |
5:26:05 |
6:28 |
VET Ff |
SERGOLA |
MARIA RITA |
F |
1960 |
ITA |
A.S.D. AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI |
1:47:55 |
3:14:45 |
5159 |
244 |
205 |
46 |
5:26:16 |
6:29 |
VET Em |
BONANNO |
CARMELO |
M |
1964 |
ITA |
CAI GRUPPO PODISTICO A.S.D. PISTOIA |
1:40:16 |
3:01:28 |
5487 |
245 |
206 |
47 |
5:26:16 |
6:29 |
VET Em |
TAMBURINI |
STEFANO |
M |
1965 |
ITA |
LATIN MARATHON LOVERS A.S.D. |
1:41:06 |
3:02:26 |
5025 |
246 |
207 |
48 |
5:26:18 |
6:29 |
VET Em |
FAVA |
STEFANO |
M |
1963 |
ITA |
|
1:53:05 |
3:22:12 |
5408 |
247 |
208 |
34 |
5:26:19 |
6:29 |
SEN Bm |
PACCHIEROTTI |
LUCA |
M |
1985 |
ITA |
A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS |
1:42:07 |
3:11:46 |
5430 |
248 |
209 |
41 |
5:26:19 |
6:29 |
SEN Dm |
BIANCHI |
LORENZO |
M |
1966 |
ITA |
A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI |
1:46:18 |
3:15:29 |
5044 |
249 |
210 |
48 |
5:26:30 |
6:29 |
SEN Cm |
PANIZZARI |
CARLO |
M |
1974 |
ITA |
ATL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE |
1:48:01 |
3:11:27 |
5455 |
250 |
211 |
42 |
5:26:55 |
6:29 |
SEN Dm |
FEDI |
LORENZO |
M |
1968 |
ITA |
POLISPORTIVA BONELLE A.P.D. |
1:54:07 |
3:18:35 |
5182 |
251 |
212 |
43 |
5:27:05 |
6:30 |
SEN Dm |
TRASENTE |
MICHELE |
M |
1969 |
ITA |
MARCIATORI DESIO |
1:42:56 |
2:59:48 |
5090 |
252 |
213 |
5 |
5:27:06 |
6:30 |
SEN Am |
RAITANO |
PAOLO |
M |
1992 |
ITA |
MARCIATORI DESIO |
1:42:58 |
2:59:48 |
5054 |
253 |
214 |
49 |
5:27:19 |
6:30 |
SEN Cm |
FERRUCCI |
FRANCESCO |
M |
1972 |
ITA |
ASD MARATHON CLUB PISA |
1:41:43 |
3:06:40 |
5488 |
254 |
215 |
44 |
5:27:32 |
6:30 |
SEN Dm |
MOLARI |
FABRIZIO |
M |
1968 |
ITA |
|
1:56:36 |
3:26:06 |
5472 |
255 |
216 |
5 |
5:28:37 |
6:31 |
VET Hm |
VANDELLI |
ALIGI |
M |
1946 |
ITA |
G.P. LA GUGLIA |
1:54:23 |
3:23:13 |
5221 |
256 |
217 |
23 |
5:28:57 |
6:32 |
VET Fm |
TEGGI |
MAURIZIO |
M |
1957 |
ITA |
ACQUADELA BOLOGNA |
1:45:18 |
3:11:29 |
5273 |
257 |
40 |
7 |
5:29:02 |
6:32 |
SEN Cf |
CORTELLETTI |
DANIELA |
F |
1973 |
ITA |
MARATHON CLUB TRENTO |
1:55:23 |
3:20:06 |
5402 |
258 |
218 |
10 |
5:29:03 |
6:32 |
VET Gm |
CHESI |
RINO |
M |
1952 |
ITA |
CRAL MONTEPASCHI |
1:45:30 |
3:10:44 |
5229 |
259 |
219 |
50 |
5:29:45 |
6:33 |
SEN Cm |
PARIGI |
SAMUELE |
M |
1974 |
ITA |
G.S. COLOGNORA DI COMPITO |
1:52:21 |
3:19:09 |
5257 |
260 |
220 |
24 |
5:29:56 |
6:33 |
VET Fm |
MICHELANGELI |
AURELIO |
M |
1958 |
ITA |
ASD PARKS TRAIL |
1:40:54 |
3:01:19 |
5415 |
261 |
41 |
8 |
5:30:01 |
6:33 |
SEN Df |
MONACI |
FRANCESCA |
F |
1966 |
ITA |
MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA |
1:46:18 |
3:15:29 |
5122 |
262 |
221 |
35 |
5:30:10 |
6:33 |
SEN Bm |
SIGNORI |
ANDREA |
M |
1978 |
ITA |
POLISPORTIVA R. MURRI ELLERA |
1:50:59 |
3:18:53 |
5108 |
263 |
222 |
36 |
5:30:10 |
6:33 |
SEN Bm |
OTTANELLI |
ALESSIO |
M |
1978 |
ITA |
POL. R. MURRI ELLERA |
1:51:02 |
3:18:53 |
5047 |
264 |
223 |
49 |
5:30:35 |
6:34 |
VET Em |
CIMINO |
EMILIO |
M |
1962 |
ITA |
ATLETICA AMICA |
1:49:26 |
3:17:53 |
5072 |
265 |
224 |
51 |
5:30:59 |
6:34 |
SEN Cm |
SCARLATELLA |
FRANCESCO |
M |
1975 |
ITA |
CAI GRUPPO PODISTICO A.S.D. |
1:35:03 |
2:53:00 |
5213 |
266 |
225 |
25 |
5:31:18 |
6:35 |
VET Fm |
IMMEDIATA |
ANTONIO |
M |
1960 |
ITA |
G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 |
1:49:28 |
3:19:11 |
5362 |
267 |
226 |
50 |
5:31:47 |
6:35 |
VET Em |
LANGIANNI |
MARCO |
M |
1964 |
ITA |
CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO |
1:40:17 |
3:07:14 |
5052 |
268 |
227 |
11 |
5:32:03 |
6:35 |
VET Gm |
BUCCI |
PAOLO |
M |
1952 |
ITA |
POLISPORTIVA TORRILE |
1:54:02 |
3:23:56 |
5270 |
269 |
228 |
45 |
5:33:06 |
6:37 |
SEN Dm |
BREMI |
LUCIANO |
M |
1967 |
ITA |
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB |
1:47:07 |
3:14:50 |
5086 |
270 |
229 |
46 |
5:34:03 |
6:38 |
SEN Dm |
DE FRANCESCO |
FRANCESCO |
M |
1968 |
ITA |
S.S. RUNNERS LOANO |
1:49:27 |
3:18:13 |
5219 |
271 |
42 |
7 |
5:34:29 |
6:38 |
VET Ef |
COCCATO |
PAOLA |
F |
1964 |
ITA |
|
1:50:48 |
3:19:12 |
5220 |
272 |
230 |
51 |
5:34:29 |
6:38 |
VET Em |
CASADEI |
LUCA |
M |
1965 |
ITA |
RIMINI MARATHON |
1:50:35 |
3:19:10 |
5376 |
273 |
231 |
52 |
5:35:00 |
6:39 |
VET Em |
CASSARA' |
LUCIO |
M |
1965 |
ITA |
PODISTICA APRILIA |
1:57:06 |
3:24:21 |
5328 |
274 |
232 |
53 |
5:35:01 |
6:39 |
VET Em |
DELL'ACCIO |
VITO |
M |
1965 |
ITA |
ATL. ANZIO |
1:57:05 |
3:24:20 |
5321 |
275 |
233 |
47 |
5:35:11 |
6:39 |
SEN Dm |
MOROSETTI |
DANIELE |
M |
1966 |
ITA |
PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB |
1:46:34 |
3:16:04 |
5282 |
276 |
234 |
37 |
5:35:32 |
6:40 |
SEN Bm |
CADAMURO |
STEFANO |
M |
1980 |
ITA |
ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO |
1:46:31 |
3:10:03 |
5291 |
277 |
235 |
52 |
5:35:42 |
6:40 |
SEN Cm |
MENZEL |
MARIO |
M |
1972 |
ITA |
PISA MARATHON STRAPAZZATA |
1:46:57 |
3:14:36 |
5354 |
278 |
236 |
26 |
5:35:45 |
6:40 |
VET Fm |
BATTAGLIA |
SALVATORE |
M |
1958 |
ITA |
PODISTICA PRATESE A.S.D. |
1:46:29 |
3:14:34 |
5333 |
279 |
237 |
53 |
5:35:47 |
6:40 |
SEN Cm |
DE MEO |
DENNIS |
M |
1972 |
SUI |
POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.D. |
1:42:56 |
3:03:33 |
5205 |
280 |
43 |
2 |
5:36:18 |
6:41 |
VET Gf |
BELTRAME |
VANDA |
F |
1951 |
ITA |
KEEP MOVING |
1:57:40 |
3:25:18 |
5426 |
281 |
238 |
1 |
5:36:42 |
6:41 |
VET Im |
FARA |
GERARDO |
M |
1944 |
ITA |
ATL.UISP MARINA DI CARRARA |
1:43:06 |
3:10:41 |
5274 |
282 |
239 |
27 |
5:36:49 |
6:41 |
VET Fm |
CALVI |
STEFANO |
M |
1958 |
ITA |
ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA |
1:47:07 |
3:15:17 |
5329 |
283 |
240 |
38 |
5:36:56 |
6:41 |
SEN Bm |
PUGLIESE |
ALESSANDRO |
M |
1981 |
ITA |
|
1:50:11 |
3:18:42 |
5119 |
284 |
241 |
54 |
5:37:14 |
6:42 |
VET Em |
GARAVAGLIA |
IVAN |
M |
1961 |
ITA |
|
1:46:33 |
3:13:41 |
5022 |
285 |
44 |
17 |
5:37:17 |
6:42 |
SEN Bf |
GATTI |
CAROLINA |
F |
1982 |
ITA |
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB |
1:51:18 |
3:21:46 |
5147 |
286 |
45 |
9 |
5:37:20 |
6:42 |
SEN Df |
SALANDINI |
LARA |
F |
1969 |
ITA |
G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI |
1:48:06 |
3:15:03 |
5032 |
287 |
46 |
18 |
5:37:48 |
6:42 |
SEN Bf |
ROCA |
ELISABETTA |
F |
1978 |
ITA |
|
1:53:05 |
3:22:12 |
5337 |
288 |
242 |
55 |
5:37:48 |
6:42 |
VET Em |
MEONI |
CLAUDIO |
M |
1964 |
ITA |
POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE |
1:45:33 |
3:13:34 |
5198 |
289 |
243 |
28 |
5:37:48 |
6:42 |
VET Fm |
MARGHERI |
DANIELE |
M |
1959 |
ITA |
GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.s.d |
1:45:32 |
3:13:54 |
5493 |
290 |
47 |
8 |
5:37:57 |
6:42 |
SEN Cf |
DI PUCCIO |
ISABELLA |
F |
1971 |
ITA |
ASD AVIS STIAVA |
1:52:06 |
3:21:43 |
5436 |
291 |
48 |
19 |
5:37:57 |
6:42 |
SEN Bf |
PAGANUCCI |
SARA |
F |
1977 |
ITA |
G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA |
1:50:29 |
3:19:54 |
5401 |
292 |
244 |
56 |
5:38:35 |
6:43 |
VET Em |
AGNORELLI |
STEFANO |
M |
1962 |
ITA |
CRAL MONTEPASCHI |
1:42:40 |
3:16:45 |
5360 |
293 |
245 |
12 |
5:38:47 |
6:43 |
VET Gm |
DONI |
LORENZO |
M |
1954 |
ITA |
LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. |
1:48:57 |
3:18:11 |
5358 |
294 |
49 |
3 |
5:38:48 |
6:43 |
VET Ff |
CHENET |
STEFANIA |
F |
1959 |
ITA |
LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. |
1:48:56 |
3:18:10 |
5304 |
295 |
246 |
29 |
5:38:55 |
6:44 |
VET Fm |
FIORUCCI |
FAUSTO |
M |
1956 |
ITA |
A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE |
2:01:54 |
3:28:25 |
5303 |
296 |
247 |
54 |
5:38:56 |
6:44 |
SEN Cm |
DI SABATINO |
GIORGIO |
M |
1972 |
ITA |
A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE |
2:09:18 |
3:41:33 |
5398 |
297 |
248 |
57 |
5:38:59 |
6:44 |
VET Em |
GROPPI |
LUIGI |
M |
1963 |
ITA |
A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO |
1:51:15 |
3:21:13 |
5224 |
298 |
249 |
30 |
5:39:00 |
6:44 |
VET Fm |
GUIDOBALDI |
MASSIMO |
M |
1959 |
ITA |
ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA |
1:51:16 |
3:21:13 |
5024 |
299 |
50 |
20 |
5:39:30 |
6:44 |
SEN Bf |
CAZZANIGA |
ANNA |
F |
1976 |
ITA |
|
1:51:18 |
3:21:47 |
5422 |
300 |
250 |
6 |
5:39:39 |
6:45 |
VET Hm |
CANTIANI |
GIANFRANCO |
M |
1948 |
ITA |
A.S.D. TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI |
1:50:54 |
3:25:29 |
5038 |
301 |
251 |
39 |
5:39:41 |
6:45 |
SEN Bm |
BERARDI |
LORIS |
M |
1985 |
ITA |
POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA |
1:52:12 |
3:18:00 |
5256 |
302 |
252 |
40 |
5:39:44 |
6:45 |
SEN Bm |
USIELLO |
RAFFAELE |
M |
1977 |
ITA |
IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA |
1:46:54 |
3:16:21 |
5277 |
303 |
253 |
13 |
5:39:49 |
6:45 |
VET Gm |
PIZZI |
MASSIMO |
M |
1953 |
ITA |
G.S. VIAREGGIO |
1:48:24 |
3:17:53 |
5469 |
304 |
254 |
7 |
5:40:12 |
6:45 |
VET Hm |
MARRI |
FABIO |
M |
1950 |
ITA |
PODISTICA SASSOLESE |
1:51:07 |
3:24:02 |
5301 |
305 |
51 |
21 |
5:40:26 |
6:45 |
SEN Bf |
INTROCASO |
ISABELLA |
F |
1976 |
ITA |
AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI |
1:53:14 |
3:21:48 |
5180 |
306 |
52 |
2 |
5:40:27 |
6:45 |
SEN Af |
BULLI |
ESTER |
F |
1990 |
ITA |
ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. |
1:39:31 |
3:09:05 |
5125 |
307 |
53 |
8 |
5:40:37 |
6:46 |
VET Ef |
MAZZETTA |
ANNA |
F |
1962 |
ITA |
TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA |
1:50:00 |
3:22:49 |
5287 |
308 |
255 |
55 |
5:40:43 |
6:46 |
SEN Cm |
TEDESCO |
DOMENICO |
M |
1972 |
ITA |
G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE |
1:59:41 |
3:28:39 |
5476 |
309 |
256 |
58 |
5:40:51 |
6:46 |
VET Em |
RAVAIOLI |
ROBERTO |
M |
1961 |
ITA |
ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS |
1:54:52 |
3:26:01 |
5475 |
310 |
54 |
9 |
5:40:51 |
6:46 |
VET Ef |
ERCOLANI |
NADIA CESARINA |
F |
1961 |
ITA |
ATLETICA 85 FAENZA |
1:54:53 |
3:26:04 |
5417 |
311 |
257 |
8 |
5:41:10 |
6:46 |
VET Hm |
CAMERTONI |
ANTONIO |
M |
1949 |
ITA |
ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA |
1:51:01 |
3:25:33 |
5392 |
312 |
258 |
6 |
5:41:42 |
6:47 |
SEN Am |
FESTARI |
MATTIA |
M |
1987 |
ITA |
ATLETICA MARATHON BELLINZAGO |
1:59:48 |
3:32:07 |
5470 |
313 |
55 |
9 |
5:42:49 |
6:48 |
SEN Cf |
GALOTTI |
CRISTIANA |
F |
1971 |
ITA |
A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE |
1:47:15 |
3:18:29 |
5382 |
314 |
259 |
9 |
5:43:30 |
6:49 |
VET Hm |
CECCHI |
VINICIO |
M |
1948 |
ITA |
PRATO NORD |
1:45:03 |
3:18:39 |
5094 |
315 |
56 |
10 |
5:43:32 |
6:49 |
SEN Cf |
SCHIAVONE |
SARA |
F |
1971 |
ITA |
RUNNERS SALO' |
1:42:55 |
3:18:49 |
5373 |
316 |
260 |
31 |
5:45:06 |
6:51 |
VET Fm |
CHIAVONI |
MARCELLO |
M |
1958 |
ITA |
ASD G.P MONTI DELLA TOLFA AIRONE |
1:57:45 |
3:28:09 |
5429 |
317 |
261 |
32 |
5:45:12 |
6:51 |
VET Fm |
AGOSTINI |
RENZO |
M |
1959 |
ITA |
SILVANO FEDI A.S.D. |
1:50:16 |
3:19:37 |
5442 |
318 |
262 |
41 |
5:45:32 |
6:52 |
SEN Bm |
BALBONI |
ANDREA |
M |
1976 |
ITA |
A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA |
1:48:29 |
3:18:55 |
5339 |
319 |
57 |
3 |
5:45:44 |
6:52 |
SEN Af |
PIERATTINI |
VERONICA |
F |
1986 |
ITA |
POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.D. |
1:54:50 |
3:23:44 |
5330 |
320 |
263 |
59 |
5:45:44 |
6:52 |
VET Em |
BACCINI |
LUCA |
M |
1965 |
ITA |
POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.D. |
1:47:09 |
3:19:00 |
5336 |
321 |
58 |
11 |
5:45:44 |
6:52 |
SEN Cf |
MAZZONI |
ANNALISA ROMINA |
F |
1971 |
ITA |
POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.D. |
1:54:50 |
3:23:45 |
5285 |
322 |
264 |
42 |
5:46:54 |
6:53 |
SEN Bm |
VIGANI |
FABIO |
M |
1978 |
ITA |
G.T.A. CREMA |
1:58:48 |
3:27:53 |
5286 |
323 |
59 |
12 |
5:46:54 |
6:53 |
SEN Cf |
MARCHESI |
STEFANIA |
F |
1975 |
ITA |
SORESINA RUNNING CLUB |
1:59:16 |
3:28:36 |
5100 |
324 |
265 |
43 |
5:46:54 |
6:53 |
SEN Bm |
CREMONESI |
MATTEO |
M |
1979 |
ITA |
G.T.A. CREMA |
1:59:16 |
3:27:53 |
5043 |
325 |
60 |
22 |
5:46:54 |
6:53 |
SEN Bf |
GRAZIOLI |
EMANUELA |
F |
1976 |
ITA |
G.T.A. CREMA |
1:59:16 |
3:27:53 |
5053 |
326 |
61 |
10 |
5:46:54 |
6:53 |
VET Ef |
GUERINI |
RAFFAELLA |
F |
1965 |
ITA |
G.T.A. CREMA |
1:59:16 |
3:28:32 |
5121 |
327 |
266 |
48 |
5:48:37 |
6:55 |
SEN Dm |
MENEGHETTI |
TIZIANO |
M |
1968 |
ITA |
CSI PRATO |
2:01:29 |
3:31:30 |
5199 |
328 |
267 |
49 |
5:48:37 |
6:55 |
SEN Dm |
FILIPPINI |
ALESSIO |
M |
1970 |
ITA |
CSI PRATO |
2:01:09 |
3:31:31 |
5117 |
329 |
268 |
14 |
5:49:10 |
6:56 |
VET Gm |
DELLA MONICA |
VINCENZO |
M |
1954 |
ITA |
GP CORNO GIOVINE |
2:01:42 |
3:30:55 |
5372 |
330 |
62 |
10 |
5:49:31 |
6:56 |
SEN Df |
BONIZZONI |
DANIELA |
F |
1968 |
ITA |
X-BIONIC RUNNING TEAM |
1:57:40 |
3:31:41 |
5216 |
331 |
63 |
11 |
5:49:44 |
6:57 |
SEN Df |
BERGAMASCHI |
PAOLA |
F |
1967 |
ITA |
MARATHON CREMONA |
2:01:33 |
3:34:18 |
5093 |
332 |
269 |
60 |
5:49:44 |
6:57 |
VET Em |
BOLZACCHI |
LUCIANO |
M |
1961 |
ITA |
MARATHON CREMONA |
2:01:34 |
3:34:18 |
5292 |
333 |
270 |
61 |
5:50:05 |
6:57 |
VET Em |
FABBRI |
ANTONIO |
M |
1965 |
ITA |
CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA |
1:50:46 |
3:16:08 |
5083 |
334 |
271 |
15 |
5:50:19 |
6:57 |
VET Gm |
ORINI |
ROSOLO |
M |
1955 |
ITA |
A.S.D. BIKE & RUN |
1:46:34 |
3:25:32 |
5406 |
335 |
272 |
50 |
5:50:38 |
6:58 |
SEN Dm |
CASOTTI |
PAOLO |
M |
1968 |
ITA |
ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD |
1:52:28 |
3:25:10 |
5457 |
336 |
273 |
62 |
5:52:35 |
7:00 |
VET Em |
TAVANTI |
ANTONIO |
M |
1965 |
ITA |
A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO TERME |
1:47:44 |
3:27:16 |
5300 |
337 |
274 |
63 |
5:52:55 |
7:00 |
VET Em |
REALI |
PAOLO |
M |
1961 |
ITA |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' |
1:54:19 |
3:27:30 |
5102 |
338 |
275 |
16 |
5:53:09 |
7:01 |
VET Gm |
DOMEDI |
ORESTE |
M |
1953 |
ITA |
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB |
1:57:01 |
3:32:31 |
5188 |
339 |
276 |
64 |
5:54:14 |
7:02 |
VET Em |
VIGANO' |
MARCO VALENTINO |
M |
1961 |
ITA |
ATL. PRESEZZO |
1:51:09 |
3:27:46 |
5232 |
340 |
277 |
65 |
5:54:27 |
7:02 |
VET Em |
ONORATI |
ALDO |
M |
1961 |
ITA |
NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA |
1:59:07 |
3:34:32 |
5355 |
341 |
64 |
12 |
5:54:36 |
7:02 |
SEN Df |
BELLI |
ANTONELLA |
F |
1969 |
ITA |
NAVE U. S. A.S.D. |
2:03:20 |
3:40:59 |
5326 |
342 |
65 |
11 |
5:54:40 |
7:02 |
VET Ef |
TOSI |
CINZIA |
F |
1963 |
ITA |
POL. ZOLA SEZ. ATLETICA |
1:54:50 |
3:26:13 |
5062 |
343 |
278 |
33 |
5:55:39 |
7:04 |
VET Fm |
BOCCACCIO |
TAZIO |
M |
1959 |
ITA |
MARATHON CREMONA |
2:03:01 |
3:38:18 |
5050 |
344 |
66 |
23 |
5:55:44 |
7:04 |
SEN Bf |
VYSHYNSKA |
HANNA |
F |
1984 |
UKR |
UISP REGGIO EMILIA |
1:56:09 |
3:28:58 |
5421 |
345 |
279 |
44 |
5:56:50 |
7:05 |
SEN Bm |
MARTINELLI |
NICOLA |
M |
1983 |
ITA |
YOUNG RUNNING |
1:47:59 |
3:20:08 |
5124 |
346 |
280 |
17 |
5:58:07 |
7:06 |
VET Gm |
PAGANI |
GIOVANNI |
M |
1953 |
ITA |
TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA |
1:57:00 |
3:32:32 |
5247 |
347 |
67 |
13 |
5:59:20 |
7:08 |
SEN Df |
RAZZOLINI |
ILARIA |
F |
1968 |
ITA |
U.S.NAVE |
2:07:57 |
3:45:13 |
5272 |
348 |
281 |
56 |
5:59:20 |
7:08 |
SEN Cm |
BRIDI |
ALESSANDRO |
M |
1971 |
ITA |
MARATHON CLUB TRENTO |
2:08:16 |
3:43:13 |
5248 |
349 |
68 |
24 |
5:59:20 |
7:08 |
SEN Bf |
PANDOLFI |
CHIARA |
F |
1980 |
ITA |
U.S.NAVE |
2:07:57 |
3:45:13 |
5202 |
350 |
282 |
57 |
6:00:10 |
7:09 |
SEN Cm |
MATEROZZI |
ALESSIO |
M |
1975 |
ITA |
ATL.SINALUNGA |
1:55:46 |
3:31:54 |
5129 |
351 |
69 |
12 |
6:00:10 |
7:09 |
VET Ef |
PARISOTTO |
EMANUELA |
F |
1963 |
ITA |
A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO |
1:55:50 |
3:34:12 |
5387 |
352 |
283 |
66 |
6:00:22 |
7:09 |
VET Em |
STEFANI |
FRANCO |
M |
1965 |
ITA |
PRATO NORD |
1:48:10 |
3:18:39 |
5200 |
353 |
70 |
14 |
6:02:38 |
7:12 |
SEN Df |
SAMMICHELI |
DONATA |
F |
1966 |
ITA |
OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. |
1:50:48 |
3:28:21 |
5082 |
354 |
284 |
51 |
6:02:46 |
7:12 |
SEN Dm |
GIOFFRE' |
ANTONINO |
M |
1966 |
ITA |
POLISPORTIVA TORRILE |
1:55:13 |
3:35:16 |
5254 |
355 |
285 |
10 |
6:03:45 |
7:13 |
VET Hm |
RIZZITELLI |
MICHELE |
M |
1946 |
ITA |
BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
2:08:59 |
3:42:51 |
5186 |
356 |
286 |
52 |
6:05:30 |
7:15 |
SEN Dm |
CAVALLI |
GIORGIO |
M |
1968 |
ITA |
ATL. PRESEZZO |
1:55:22 |
3:35:29 |
5035 |
357 |
287 |
18 |
6:05:34 |
7:15 |
VET Gm |
MORNATA |
ANGELO |
M |
1953 |
ITA |
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
1:56:01 |
3:31:50 |
5065 |
358 |
71 |
13 |
6:07:01 |
7:17 |
VET Ef |
QUARTAROLI |
ELISABETTA |
F |
1962 |
ITA |
ATLETICA MANARA |
2:02:14 |
3:41:20 |
5134 |
359 |
72 |
25 |
6:07:01 |
7:17 |
SEN Bf |
BORTOLOTTI |
GIOVANNA |
F |
1978 |
ITA |
CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD |
1:58:26 |
3:40:15 |
5297 |
360 |
288 |
19 |
6:07:01 |
7:17 |
VET Gm |
QUARTO |
MICHELE |
M |
1953 |
ITA |
G.S. BANCARI ROMANI |
1:54:21 |
3:32:03 |
5447 |
361 |
73 |
15 |
6:08:33 |
7:19 |
SEN Df |
AZZERLINI |
ELENA |
F |
1970 |
ITA |
U.S.NAVE |
1:54:31 |
3:34:04 |
5448 |
362 |
289 |
53 |
6:08:33 |
7:19 |
SEN Dm |
DE DOMENICO |
ALESSANDRO |
M |
1968 |
ITA |
U.S.NAVE |
1:54:27 |
3:34:04 |
5081 |
363 |
290 |
34 |
6:08:41 |
7:19 |
VET Fm |
FAVARON |
SANDRO |
M |
1957 |
ITA |
RAINRUNNERS |
1:58:18 |
3:32:18 |
5103 |
364 |
291 |
35 |
6:09:18 |
7:20 |
VET Fm |
SERCI |
MARCO |
M |
1957 |
ITA |
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB |
1:57:00 |
3:32:58 |
5039 |
365 |
74 |
13 |
6:09:22 |
7:20 |
SEN Cf |
PAMPLONI |
GRETA |
F |
1975 |
ITA |
ASD GP GARLASCHESE |
1:57:06 |
3:33:12 |
5390 |
366 |
75 |
14 |
6:10:11 |
7:21 |
VET Ef |
NORIS |
PAOLA |
F |
1965 |
ITA |
POL. DIMENSIONE SPORT TURBIGO |
2:03:58 |
3:43:04 |
5393 |
367 |
292 |
20 |
6:10:11 |
7:21 |
VET Gm |
CALETTI |
ADELIO |
M |
1951 |
ITA |
POL. DIMENSIONE SPORT TURBIGO |
2:03:56 |
3:43:06 |
5107 |
368 |
293 |
58 |
6:11:23 |
7:22 |
SEN Cm |
COLI |
FRANCESCO |
M |
1975 |
ITA |
PALESTRA EQUINOX SRL |
1:46:28 |
3:21:16 |
5288 |
369 |
294 |
59 |
6:11:39 |
7:23 |
SEN Cm |
ROSSI |
FILIPPO |
M |
1972 |
ITA |
IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA |
2:07:19 |
3:45:47 |
5262 |
370 |
76 |
26 |
6:11:39 |
7:23 |
SEN Bf |
PECORARO |
DEBORAH |
F |
1979 |
ITA |
BANDA DEI MALANDRINI |
2:07:19 |
3:45:48 |
5074 |
371 |
77 |
3 |
6:12:28 |
7:24 |
VET Gf |
LETTIERI |
ROSA |
F |
1950 |
ITA |
G.S. SAN DAMIANESE |
2:05:36 |
3:47:02 |
5334 |
372 |
295 |
7 |
6:13:08 |
7:24 |
SEN Am |
DONI |
FRANCESCO |
M |
1986 |
ITA |
POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.D. |
1:48:54 |
3:34:02 |
5315 |
373 |
296 |
36 |
6:13:47 |
7:25 |
VET Fm |
ARENA |
MARCELLO |
M |
1957 |
ITA |
ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS |
1:55:46 |
3:38:25 |
5346 |
374 |
297 |
45 |
6:15:15 |
7:27 |
SEN Bm |
TAZIOLI |
JURI |
M |
1976 |
ITA |
POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.D. |
1:43:16 |
3:14:48 |
5206 |
375 |
298 |
37 |
6:17:55 |
7:30 |
VET Fm |
ARRIGONI |
ANGIOLO |
M |
1956 |
ITA |
GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI |
2:01:37 |
3:42:41 |
5207 |
376 |
78 |
4 |
6:17:55 |
7:30 |
VET Ff |
CORRADINI |
LIANA |
F |
1960 |
ITA |
GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI |
2:01:00 |
3:38:44 |
5152 |
377 |
299 |
54 |
6:18:43 |
7:31 |
SEN Dm |
PACINOTTI |
PIERPAOLO |
M |
1969 |
ITA |
A.S.D. G. P. LA STANCA |
1:59:19 |
3:39:00 |
5151 |
378 |
79 |
27 |
6:18:43 |
7:31 |
SEN Bf |
ESTERASI |
CHIARA |
F |
1978 |
ITA |
CRAL COPIT |
1:59:24 |
3:38:59 |
5365 |
379 |
300 |
2 |
6:18:43 |
7:31 |
VET Im |
LUCARINI |
PIERO |
M |
1939 |
ITA |
PODISTICA QUARRATA A.S.D. |
1:59:34 |
3:38:59 |
5484 |
380 |
301 |
55 |
6:20:44 |
7:33 |
SEN Dm |
BONESSO |
FEDERICO |
M |
1967 |
ITA |
|
1:52:44 |
3:36:33 |
5181 |
381 |
302 |
11 |
6:22:04 |
7:35 |
VET Hm |
D'ANGELO |
PAOLO |
M |
1948 |
ITA |
G.M. G.S. AQUILE FRIULANE |
1:57:10 |
3:36:45 |
5313 |
382 |
303 |
60 |
6:22:15 |
7:35 |
SEN Cm |
DRAICCHIO |
FRANCO |
M |
1973 |
GER |
A.S.D. PODISTICA VALMISA |
1:59:29 |
3:45:31 |
5371 |
383 |
304 |
12 |
6:22:52 |
7:36 |
VET Hm |
ZAMPINI |
ANGIOLO CARLO |
M |
1948 |
ITA |
CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA |
1:59:18 |
3:48:29 |
5320 |
384 |
80 |
28 |
6:22:52 |
7:36 |
SEN Bf |
BARILI |
SILVIA |
F |
1978 |
ITA |
ASD PODISTI PONTAEGOLESI |
2:03:32 |
3:48:23 |
5261 |
385 |
81 |
5 |
6:22:53 |
7:36 |
VET Ff |
MARIANI |
LILIANA |
F |
1959 |
ITA |
GS CIONAMARKET |
2:03:43 |
3:48:30 |
5217 |
386 |
305 |
56 |
6:22:59 |
7:36 |
SEN Dm |
TALAMONTI |
MAURO |
M |
1968 |
ITA |
E' FIT MULTISPORT ASD |
1:50:02 |
3:20:18 |
5405 |
387 |
306 |
3 |
6:23:50 |
7:37 |
VET Im |
MAGI |
LUCIANO |
M |
1945 |
ITA |
CRAL MONTEPASCHI |
1:54:29 |
3:37:00 |
5228 |
388 |
307 |
57 |
6:23:50 |
7:37 |
SEN Dm |
BATTISTI |
PAOLO |
M |
1967 |
ITA |
G.S. COLOGNORA DI COMPITO |
1:52:22 |
3:33:50 |
5263 |
389 |
308 |
58 |
6:26:17 |
7:40 |
SEN Dm |
MAZZANTI |
LUCA |
M |
1970 |
ITA |
BANDA DEI MALANDRINI |
2:07:21 |
3:46:57 |
5208 |
390 |
309 |
67 |
6:27:25 |
7:41 |
VET Em |
LETIZIA |
LUIGI |
M |
1962 |
ITA |
|
1:50:09 |
3:31:42 |
5193 |
391 |
310 |
68 |
6:27:25 |
7:41 |
VET Em |
D'AMICO |
MICHELE |
M |
1963 |
ITA |
|
1:50:11 |
3:31:41 |
5352 |
392 |
311 |
13 |
6:28:14 |
7:42 |
VET Hm |
MONTEMURRO |
STEFANO |
M |
1947 |
ITA |
BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1:58:28 |
3:35:55 |
5419 |
393 |
312 |
21 |
6:29:07 |
7:43 |
VET Gm |
ALESSANDRONI |
CLAUDIO |
M |
1955 |
ITA |
CORSA DEI SANTI |
2:07:22 |
3:54:20 |
5418 |
394 |
82 |
4 |
6:29:07 |
7:43 |
VET Gf |
DE SANTIS |
MARIA PAOLA |
F |
1951 |
ITA |
ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA |
2:07:21 |
3:55:02 |
5080 |
395 |
313 |
69 |
6:30:30 |
7:45 |
VET Em |
CUCCHIAR |
GUIDO |
M |
1962 |
ITA |
ASD SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA |
2:09:41 |
3:57:40 |
5281 |
396 |
314 |
22 |
6:32:58 |
7:48 |
VET Gm |
GHAZINOORI |
ALI |
M |
1953 |
ITA |
RUNNERS FOR SPORT.D(RM) |
2:08:02 |
3:48:24 |
5260 |
397 |
83 |
15 |
6:33:26 |
7:49 |
VET Ef |
TONI |
CRISTINA |
F |
1965 |
ITA |
NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA |
2:05:37 |
3:50:52 |
5412 |
398 |
315 |
61 |
6:33:36 |
7:49 |
SEN Cm |
BUCCIANTI |
TOMMASO |
M |
1974 |
ITA |
A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 |
1:54:29 |
3:38:11 |
5046 |
399 |
316 |
14 |
6:33:36 |
7:49 |
VET Hm |
SGATTI |
ADRIANO |
M |
1946 |
ITA |
CRAL INPS |
2:03:20 |
3:41:09 |
5255 |
400 |
84 |
16 |
6:37:56 |
7:54 |
VET Ef |
GARGANO |
ANGELA |
F |
1961 |
ITA |
BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
2:14:35 |
4:04:55 |
5359 |
401 |
317 |
38 |
6:39:00 |
7:55 |
VET Fm |
DE LUCA |
ROBERTO |
M |
1956 |
ITA |
NAVE U. S. A.S.D. |
2:04:47 |
3:57:32 |
5280 |
402 |
318 |
70 |
6:45:06 |
8:02 |
VET Em |
SCORRETTI |
LUCA |
M |
1963 |
ITA |
PODISTICA PRATESE A.S.D. |
2:07:23 |
3:53:41 |
5279 |
403 |
319 |
46 |
6:45:07 |
8:02 |
SEN Bm |
MARIOITI |
ALFREDO |
M |
1983 |
ITA |
|
2:07:31 |
3:53:40 |
5381 |
404 |
85 |
17 |
6:47:37 |
8:05 |
VET Ef |
BERNARDINELLO |
SABRINA |
F |
1964 |
ITA |
PISAMARATHONSTRAPAZZATAC.APD |
2:04:36 |
3:54:45 |
5212 |
405 |
320 |
71 |
6:47:38 |
8:05 |
VET Em |
SECCI |
CARLO |
M |
1963 |
ITA |
GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB |
2:04:34 |
3:54:43 |
5438 |
406 |
321 |
59 |
6:47:58 |
8:06 |
SEN Dm |
MENICUCCI |
MARCELLO |
M |
1970 |
ITA |
MAIANO G.S. |
2:09:10 |
4:01:56 |
5258 |
407 |
322 |
39 |
6:48:57 |
8:07 |
VET Fm |
MOLINARI |
PAOLO MARIO |
M |
1956 |
ITA |
G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO |
2:04:38 |
3:55:16 |
5395 |
408 |
323 |
23 |
6:48:57 |
8:07 |
VET Gm |
TORTINI |
GIUSEPPE |
M |
1954 |
ITA |
G.P. CASALESE |
2:04:39 |
3:53:44 |
5428 |
409 |
86 |
18 |
6:51:35 |
8:10 |
VET Ef |
SANFILIPPO |
PAOLA |
F |
1963 |
ITA |
PODISTICA MARE DI ROMA |
2:14:34 |
4:08:28 |
5480 |
410 |
87 |
19 |
6:51:35 |
8:10 |
VET Ef |
FAILLI |
LAURA |
F |
1963 |
ITA |
A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA |
2:14:49 |
4:07:31 |
5347 |
411 |
88 |
20 |
6:51:41 |
8:10 |
VET Ef |
POGGI |
CLAUDIA |
F |
1964 |
ITA |
MEZZANA LE LUMACHE A.S.D. |
2:11:28 |
4:09:02 |
5356 |
412 |
324 |
40 |
6:53:41 |
8:13 |
VET Fm |
BITINI |
FABIO |
M |
1959 |
ITA |
CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA |
1:59:27 |
3:52:20 |
5185 |
413 |
325 |
24 |
6:54:36 |
8:14 |
VET Gm |
CARMINATI |
PIERANGELO |
M |
1953 |
ITA |
ATL. PRESEZZO |
1:55:38 |
3:54:36 |
5384 |
414 |
89 |
6 |
6:59:13 |
8:19 |
VET Ff |
GALARDI |
PAOLA |
F |
1960 |
ITA |
PRATO NORD |
2:08:49 |
4:05:33 |
5249 |
415 |
90 |
21 |
6:59:13 |
8:19 |
VET Ef |
FRANCESCHELLI |
ELISABETTA |
F |
1963 |
ITA |
U.S.NAVE |
2:09:18 |
4:06:08 |
5385 |
416 |
326 |
15 |
6:59:14 |
8:19 |
VET Hm |
MULINACCI |
DANIELE |
M |
1949 |
ITA |
PRATO NORD |
2:09:07 |
4:05:41 |
5231 |
417 |
327 |
41 |
7:18:58 |
8:43 |
VET Fm |
DI GREGORIO |
ENRICO |
M |
1960 |
ITA |
A.S.D. NUOVA POD. LATINA |
2:09:35 |
4:08:55 |
5275 |
418 |
91 |
29 |
7:19:18 |
8:43 |
SEN Bf |
ARRIGHI |
ROBERTA |
F |
1980 |
ITA |
A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE |
2:14:35 |
4:13:33 |
5069 |
419 |
328 |
72 |
7:32:47 |
8:59 |
VET Em |
PAOLINI |
SALVATORE |
M |
1961 |
ITA |
A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION |
2:18:15 |
4:17:36 |
5144 |
420 |
92 |
14 |
7:32:47 |
8:59 |
SEN Cf |
CASCIA |
ALESSANDRA |
F |
1972 |
ITA |
A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION |
2:18:16 |
4:17:36 |
5133 |
421 |
93 |
22 |
7:32:51 |
8:59 |
VET Ef |
BERRUGI |
FRANCA |
F |
1964 |
ITA |
PODISMO IL PONTE ASD |
2:18:40 |
4:25:01 |
5491 |
422 |
329 |
16 |
7:32:51 |
8:59 |
VET Hm |
PERRONE |
RAFFAELE |
M |
1948 |
ITA |
MURGIA MARATHON ANDRIA |
2:18:35 |
4:24:58 |
5302 |
423 |
330 |
73 |
7:33:28 |
9:00 |
VET Em |
BUSSA |
VITO |
M |
1965 |
ITA |
AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI |
2:14:41 |
4:13:33 |
5466 |
424 |
331 |
74 |
7:33:28 |
9:00 |
VET Em |
GINO |
PAOLO FRANCESCO |
M |
1961 |
ITA |
G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO |
2:08:18 |
4:12:48 |
False
False